9410 Griffin Rd
(954) 434-6018http://maps.google.com/maps?q=9410+griffin+rd+cooper+city+fl&oe=utf-8&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a&um=1&ie=UTF-8&hq=&hnear=0x88d9a874f37fac15:0xde8fadde2c040e5e,9410+Griffin+Rd,+Cooper+City,+FL+33328&gl=us&ei=HnwLTueVJczSgQe7ovSbCw&sa=X&oi=geocode_result&ct=title&resnum=1&ved=0CBYQ8gEwAA
HomeHome.html
MenuMenu.html
CouponsCoupons.html
Store InformationStore_Information.html
About UsAbout_Us.html
Photos
EmploymentEmployment.html
 
PizzaPizza.html
Catering Menu
Lunch MenuLunch_Menu.html
Dinner EntréeDinnerEntree.html
AppetizersAppetizers.html
SandwichesSandwiches.html
BeveragesBeverages.html
Early BirdEarly_Bird.html
Wednesday MadnessWedMad.html
Catering Menu

Pick up,  & Delivery

©  2017 Copyright LuvN Oven

Birthday Party? Baby Shower? Bridal Shower? Business Meeting? Family Get-Together? Wedding?

Allow Luv’N Oven cater your next event!

  1. Spaghetti...................................21.00..............................40.00

Tray of........................Serves 10 People............Serves 20 People

  1. Baked Ziti.................................51.00..............................67.00

  1. Lasagna.....................................55.00...............................79.95

  1. Eggplant...................................51.00...............................67.00

  1. Eggplant A La Ricotta...............59.00...............................79.00

  1. Sausage & Peppers....................56.00...............................87.00

  1. Chicken Wings..........................55.00..............................72.00

  1. Sausage....................................52.00...............................82.00

  1. Meatballs.................................49.00...............................69.00

  1. Chicken & Broccoli..................69.00...............................99.00

  1. Chicken Parmigiana.................69.00...............................99.00

  1. Antipasto Salad.........................55.00...............................72.00

  1. Garlic Rolls...............................19.00...............................29.00

  1. Salad........................................16.00...............................28.00

  1. Caesar Salad.............................18.00...............................30.00